Week 6

October 1, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Wellsboro (4-3)

0

Jersey Shore (3-4)

0

 

4:00 pm - at North Penn-Mansfield

F

Muncy (2-6)

0

North Penn-Mansfield (2-7)

0

 

4:15 pm - at Tunkhannock

F

Wyalusing (6-4)

0

Tunkhannock (0-0)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Lewisburg

F

Shamokin (1-4-1)

0

Lewisburg (3-4-1)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Warrior Run

F

Central Columbia (5-1)

0

Warrior Run (2-4)

0

 

5:00 pm - at Lourdes Regional

F

Tri-Valley (1-1)

0

Lourdes Regional (1-5)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Athens

F

Horseheads (0-0)

0

Athens (6-0)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Sayre

F

Northeast Bradford (2-8)

0

Sayre (5-3)

0

 

6:00 pm - at Halifax

F

Line Mountain (2-2)

0

Halifax (0-2)

0

 

6:30 pm - at East Juniata

F

Bloomsburg (3-1)

0

East Juniata (7-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Southern Columbia

F

Benton (3-2)

0

Southern Columbia (5-1)

0

 

October 2, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Benton

F

Muncy (2-6)

0

Benton (3-2)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Shikellamy (1-3-1)

0

Mifflinburg (3-3-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Mount Carmel

F

Bloomsburg (3-1)

0

Mount Carmel (0-5)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Central Columbia

F

Jersey Shore (3-4)

0

Central Columbia (5-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Selinsgrove

F

Williamsport (5-1-1)

0

Selinsgrove (5-2)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Milton

F

Central Mountain (0-6)

0

Milton (4-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Loyalsock

F

South Williamsport (6-0)

0

Loyalsock (5-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Midd-West

F

Danville (4-1)

0

Midd-West (6-1)

0

 

October 3, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Northeast Bradford

F

North Penn-Mansfield (2-7)

0

Northeast Bradford (2-8)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Wyalusing

F

Towanda (5-3)

0

Wyalusing (6-4)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Williamson

F

Sayre (5-3)

0

Williamson (0-8)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Wellsboro

F

Athens (6-0)

0

Wellsboro (4-3)

0

 

6:30 pm - at Line Mountain

F

East Juniata (7-0)

0

Line Mountain (2-2)

0

 

October 4, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Muncy (2-6)

0

Sullivan County (6-3)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Line Mountain

F

Susquenita (0-2)

0

Line Mountain (2-2)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Columbia Montour Vo-Tech

F

Benton (3-2)

0

Columbia Montour Vo-Tech (1-7)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Milton

F

Williamsport (5-1-1)

0

Milton (4-3)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Montoursville

F

Selinsgrove (5-2)

0

Montoursville (4-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Warrior Run

F

Midd-West (6-1)

0

Warrior Run (2-4)

0

 

4:30 pm - at Bloomsburg

F

South Williamsport (6-0)

0

Bloomsburg (3-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Loyalsock

F

Southern Columbia (5-1)

0

Loyalsock (5-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Shamokin

F

Jersey Shore (3-4)

0

Shamokin (1-4-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Central Mountain

F

Shikellamy (1-3-1)

0

Central Mountain (0-6)

0

 

October 5, 2018

 

3:30 pm - at Meadowbrook Christian

F

North Penn-Mansfield (2-7)

0

Meadowbrook Christian (2-3)

0

 

October 6, 2018

 

10:00 am - at Minersville

F

Lourdes Regional (1-5)

0

Minersville (0-1)

0

 

12:00 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Sayre (5-3)

0

Sullivan County (6-3)

0

 

2:00 pm - at State College

F

Shikellamy (1-3-1)

0

State College (0-1)

0

 

3:00 pm - at South Williamsport

F

Benton (3-2)

0

South Williamsport (6-0)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Jersey Shore (3-4)

0

Mifflinburg (3-3-1)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Wellsboro

F

Troy (6-1)

0

Wellsboro (4-3)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Midd-West

F

Shamokin (1-4-1)

0

Midd-West (6-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Loyalsock

F

Lewisburg (3-4-1)

0

Loyalsock (5-1)

0

 

October 7, 2018

 

1:00 pm - at Athens

F

Cicero-North Syracuse (0-0)

0

Athens (6-0)

0