Week 6

October 1, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Milton

F

Lewisburg (5-1-1)

0

Milton (2-5)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Line Mountain

F

Greenwood (1-0)

0

Line Mountain (1-6)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Williamsport

F

Mifflinburg (4-4)

0

Williamsport (3-1-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Hughesville

F

Bloomsburg (1-6)

0

Hughesville (5-3-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Shikellamy

F

Selinsgrove (6-3)

0

Shikellamy (0-5)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Benton

F

South Williamsport (3-4)

0

Benton (3-5)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Northeast Bradford

F

Towanda (0-6)

0

Northeast Bradford (3-3)

0

 

4:30 pm - at North Penn-Liberty

F

Muncy (4-2)

0

North Penn-Liberty (3-1)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Millville

F

Sullivan County (4-1)

0

Millville (6-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Midd-West

F

Montoursville (1-9)

0

Midd-West (9-0)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Shamokin

F

Warrior Run (6-2)

0

Shamokin (1-7)

0

 

October 2, 2018

 

TBA - at Galeton

F

Troy (1-6)

0

Galeton (8-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Line Mountain

F

Halifax (3-0)

0

Line Mountain (1-6)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Williamson

F

North Penn-Liberty (3-1)

0

Williamson (2-3-1)

0

 

5:30 pm - at Athens

F

Sayre (1-6)

0

Athens (6-0)

0

 

6:00 pm - at Towanda

F

Wellsboro (5-3)

0

Towanda (0-6)

0

 

6:30 pm - at Millersburg

F

East Juniata (2-3-2)

0

Millersburg (1-1)

0

 

October 3, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Muncy

F

Millville (6-1)

0

Muncy (4-2)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Central Mountain (2-4)

0

Mifflinburg (4-4)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Jersey Shore

F

Shikellamy (0-5)

0

Jersey Shore (3-6-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at South Williamsport

F

Southern Columbia (5-3-1)

0

South Williamsport (3-4)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Selinsgrove

F

Williamsport (3-1-1)

0

Selinsgrove (6-3)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Benton (3-5)

0

Sullivan County (4-1)

0

 

4:00 pm - at Montoursville

F

Milton (2-5)

0

Montoursville (1-9)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Central Columbia

F

Midd-West (9-0)

0

Central Columbia (4-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Loyalsock

F

Bloomsburg (1-6)

0

Loyalsock (5-1)

0

 

October 4, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Troy

F

Sayre (1-6)

0

Troy (1-6)

0

 

4:00 pm - at North Penn-Liberty

F

Northern Potter (3-5-1)

0

North Penn-Liberty (3-1)

0

 

5:00 pm - at Montrose

F

Towanda (0-6)

0

Montrose (0-0)

0

 

5:00 pm - at Lourdes Regional

F

Minersville (0-0)

0

Lourdes Regional (1-3-1)

0

 

6:30 pm - at Millersburg

F

Line Mountain (1-6)

0

Millersburg (1-1)

0

 

6:30 pm - at East Juniata

F

Midd-West (9-0)

0

East Juniata (2-3-2)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Galeton

F

Wellsboro (5-3)

0

Galeton (8-1)

0

 

October 5, 2018

 

4:00 pm - at Blue Ridge

F

Northeast Bradford (3-3)

0

Blue Ridge (0-0)

0

 

October 6, 2018

 

11:00 am - at Lewisburg

F

Selinsgrove (6-3)

0

Lewisburg (5-1-1)

0

 

11:00 am - at Northern Potter

F

Northeast Bradford (3-3)

0

Northern Potter (3-5-1)

0

 

1:30 pm - at Mifflinburg

F

Warrior Run (6-2)

0

Mifflinburg (4-4)

0

 

1:30 pm - at Benton

F

North Penn-Liberty (3-1)

0

Benton (3-5)

0

 

2:00 pm - at Muncy

F

Line Mountain (1-6)

0

Muncy (4-2)

0

 

2:00 pm - at Minersville

F

Shamokin (1-7)

0

Minersville (0-0)

0

 

2:30 pm - at Sullivan County

F

Sayre (1-6)

0

Sullivan County (4-1)

0

 

6:00 pm - at Millville

F

Southern Columbia (5-3-1)

0

Millville (6-1)

0

 

7:00 pm - at Hughesville

F

Shikellamy (0-5)

0

Hughesville (5-3-1)

0